×
Share our site
×
Search Artist, Sale, or Keyword
This Auction
1088
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Site
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Departments
15TH TO 19TH CENTURY SCULPTURES
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Whisky and collectible spirits
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Books, manuscripts and autographs
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Vat and other tax information for buyers
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Eng
Ita
Eng
Share
My Pandolfini
E-mail
Password
Remember me
Enter
Password recovery
If you are not registered yet:
Register now
Fast registration
Pandolfini Live
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Departments
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Ita
Eng
Home page
Auctions
TIMED AUCTION | 16TH TO 19TH CENTURY DRAWINGS AND PRINTS
wed
15 -
thu
23 September 2021
Online auction, n.1088
FLORENCE
Palazzo Ramirez Montalvo
For further information:
tempo@pandolfini.it
NO
Sign in or register
PDF results
Results
Terms of sale
Related departments
Works on Paper
Overview
Lots
Filter and sort
no category
Sold
Price range from
0 €
to
2500 €
Lot - High to low
Lot - Low to high
Lot closes - High to low
Lot closes - Low to high
Title - High to low
Title - Low to high
Starting price - High to low
Starting price - Low to high
15 Lots
30 Lots
60 Lots
31 - 60 of 103 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev
Next
Last
32
Artista del sec. XVIII
Artista del sec. XVIII FIGURE IN GIARDINO olio su carta applicata su tela, mm 270x400 [..]
32
Artista del sec. XVIII
€ 700 / 1.000
Details
33
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII RITRATTO DI FANCIULLA pastello e gessetto su carta, cm 57x38 [..]
33
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII
€ 800 / 1.200
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
34
Scuola italiana, sec. XIX
Scuola italiana, sec. XIX MODELLO PER TAPPETO acquarello su carta, mm 360x270 [..]
34
Scuola italiana, sec. XIX
€ 50 / 80
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
35
Scuola francese, sec. XVIII
Scuola francese, sec. XVIII PAESAGGI FLUVIALI CON FIGURE coppia di acquarelli su carta, mm 410x490 [..]
35
Scuola francese, sec. XVIII
€ 2.500 / 3.500
Details
36
IL GIRO DEL MONDO
IL GIRO DEL MONDO gioco da tavolo, stampa colorata, cm 46,5x65 BOARD GAME colored [..]
36
IL GIRO DEL MONDO
€ 300 / 500
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
37
Ricciardo Meacci
37
Ricciardo Meacci
€ 200 / 300
Details
38
Artista del sec. XVIII
Artista del sec. XVIII COPPIA DI RITRATTI olio su carta, mm 385x300 circa (2) [..]
38
Artista del sec. XVIII
€ 50 / 80
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
39
Scuola napoletana, sec. XIX
Scuola napoletana, sec. XIX "UNA PARTE DI NAPOLI" gouache su carta, cm 43x58,5 [..]
39
Scuola napoletana, sec. XIX
€ 500 / 700
Details
40
Artista del sec. XVIII
Artista del sec. XVIII SCENE DAGLI AFFRESCHI CON STORIE DI SAN FILIPPO BENIZZI NEL CHIOSTRO DEI VOTI [..]
40
Artista del sec. XVIII
€ 800 / 1.200
Details
41
Anton Francesco Lucini
Anton Francesco Lucini (Firenze, 1610 – dopo 1661) GIOCO DEL PONTE A PISA acquaforte, [..]
41
Anton Francesco Lucini
€ 600 / 800
Details
42
Francesco Bartolozzi (Firenze, 1727 – Lisbona, 1815) da Giuseppe Zocchi ((Firenze, 1711 – 1767)
Francesco Bartolozzi (Firenze, 1727 – Lisbona, 1815) da Giuseppe Zocchi ((Firenze, 1711 – [..]
42
€ 2.500 / 3.500
Details
43
Giuseppe Papini da Giuseppe Zocchi
Giuseppe Papini da Giuseppe Zocchi (notizie dal 1733) VEDUTA DI PIAZZA OGNISSANTI, FIRENZE [..]
43
€ 50 / 80
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
44
Da Giuseppe Zocchi
Da Giuseppe Zocchi VEDUTA DEL TEMPIO E DELLA PIAZZA DI SAN PIERO A FIRENZE PROSPETTO DEL [..]
44
Da Giuseppe Zocchi
€ 50 / 80
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
45
Antonio Poggioli da Giovanni Giosuè Nascio
Antonio Poggioli da Giovanni Giosuè Nascio (attivo a Roma 1796-1801) MONUMENTI DELL'ETRUSCO [..]
45
€ 300 / 500
Details
46
Matteo Florimi
Matteo Florimi (1581 1613) DOMINIO FIORENTINO acquaforte e bulino su carta vergellata, mm [..]
46
Matteo Florimi
€ 200 / 300
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
47
Jean Benoit Winkler
Jean Benoit Winkler (1700 - 1797) VEDUTE DI CITTA' ITALIANE sei stampe acquerellate su carta [..]
47
Jean Benoit Winkler
€ 400 / 600
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
48
Francesco Morelli (ca. 1768-ca. 1840), Vincenzo Feoli (ca. 1760-1827), Pietro Ruga (attivo 1812-1838) e Domenico Pronti (attivo ca. 1790)
Francesco Morelli (ca. 1768-ca. 1840), Vincenzo Feoli (ca. 1760-1827), Pietro Ruga (attivo 1812-1838) [..]
48
€ 500 / 800
Details
49
Giacomo Filippo Ameti
Giacomo Filippo Ameti (attivo verso la fine del sec. XVII) IL LAZIO CON LE SUE PIU' COSPICUE STRADE [..]
49
Giacomo Filippo Ameti
€ 400 / 600
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
50
Francia, sec. XVIII
50
Francia, sec. XVIII
€ 500 / 800
Details
51
Artista del sec. XVII
Artista del sec. XVII FRATE IN PIEDI penna e inchiostro, matita rossa, carta vergellata, mm 106x60 [..]
51
Artista del sec. XVII
€ 200 / 300
Details
52
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII
52
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII
€ 200 / 300
Details
53
Artista del sec. XIX
53
Artista del sec. XIX
€ 600 / 800
Details
54
Scuola italiana, sec. XIX
54
Scuola italiana, sec. XIX
€ 200 / 300
Details
55
Scuola italiana, sec. XIX
Scuola italiana, sec. XIX [..]
55
Scuola italiana, sec. XIX
€ 50 / 80
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
56
Scuola veneta, fine sec. XVIII / inizio sec. XIX
Scuola veneta, fine sec. XVIII / inizio sec. XIX VENERE E MARTE matita rossa, penna e inchiostro, [..]
56
€ 150 / 250
Details
57
Scuola toscana, prima metà sec. XIX
Scuola toscana, prima metà sec. XIX [..]
57
€ 500 / 800
Details
58
Lodovico Pogliaghi
Lodovico Pogliaghi (Milano, 1857 – Sacro Monte di Varese, 1950) APOLLINO matita nera, [..]
58
Lodovico Pogliaghi
€ 200 / 300
Details
59
Lodovico Pogliaghi
Lodovico Pogliaghi (Milano, 1857 – Sacro Monte di Varese, 1950) ADONE matita nera, [..]
59
Lodovico Pogliaghi
€ 200 / 300
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
60
Lodovico Pogliaghi
Lodovico Pogliaghi (Milano, 1857 – Sacro Monte di Varese, 1950) SUONATORE DI CIMBALI [..]
60
Lodovico Pogliaghi
€ 200 / 300
Details
61
Lodovico Pogliaghi
Lodovico Pogliaghi (Milano, 1857 – Sacro Monte di Varese, 1950) GALATA MORENTE matita [..]
61
Lodovico Pogliaghi
€ 200 / 300
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
31 - 60 of 103 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev
Next
Last