TIMED AUCTION | FINE SILVER

mon 15 - mon 22 November 2021
Online auction 1089

COPPIA DI LEGUMIERE, LONDRA, SECOLO XX

in Regent plate dorato di gusto rocaille, cm 34x26,5

PAIR OF REGENT PLATE VEGETABLE DISHES, LONDON, 20TH CENTURY