ONLINE AUCTION | MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART

sat 23 - wed 27 October 2021
Online auction 1091
77

Achille Pace ©
(Termoli, 1923 - Roma, 2021)

ACHILLE PACE

ACHILLE PACE

(Termoli 1923 - Roma 2021)

Itinerario 25

tecnica mista su tela

cm 35x50

firmato in basso a sinistra

al retro firmato, titolato e datato

Itinerario 25

mixed media on canvas

35x50 cm

signed lower left

on the reverse signed, titled and dated