ONLINE AUCTION | MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART

sat 23 - wed 27 October 2021
Online auction 1091
199

ARTISTA DEL XX SECOLO

ARTISTA DEL XX SECOLO

Fredda

tecnica mista su tela di juta

cm 40x25

al retro titolato

ARTIST OF THE XX CENTURY

Cold

mixed media on juta's canvas

40x25 cm

on the reverse titled