ONLINE AUCTION | MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART

sat 23 - wed 27 October 2021
Online auction 1091
259

ARTISTA DEL XX SECOLO

€ 120 / 200

ARTISTA DEL XX SECOLO

Crocifissione

1980

olio su tela

cm 100x60

firmato "E. Lanzini" in basso a destra

al retro datato “1980”

Crucifixion

1980

oil on canvas

100x60 cm

signed "E. Lanzini" lower right

on the reverse dated "1980"