CESARE BERLINGERI
(Cittanova 1948)
2013
tecnica mista su compensato
cm 40x40
al retro firmato, titolato, datato e dedicato
Untitled
2013
mixed media on plywood
40x40 cm
on the reverse signed, titled, dated and dedicated