ONLINE AUCTION | MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART

sat 23 - wed 27 October 2021
Online auction 1091
36

Ercole Pignatelli ©
(Lecce, 1935)

ERCOLE PIGNATELLI

€ 800 / 1.200

ERCOLE PIGNATELLI

(Lecce 1935)

Acrobata

2001

olio su tela

cm 65x81

firmato in basso a sinistra

al retro firmato, titolato, datato e dedicato

Acrobat

2001

oil on canvas

65x81 cm

on the reverse signed, titled, dated and dedicated