XAVIER BUENO
(Vera De Bidasoa 1915 - Fiesole 1979)
Natura morta con vasetto, bicchieri e pennelli
1968
olio su tela
cm 30x40
firmato in alto a sinistra
al retro firmato, datato e siglato "A.S.A"
Still life with little jar, glasses and brushes
1968
oil on canvas
30x40 cm
signed upper left
on the reverse signed, dated and signed by capital letters "A.S.A."