Asian Art - 东方艺术

wed 22 December 2021
Live auction 1101
113

EMBROIDERED PAINTING, CHINA, QING DYNASTY, 19TH CENTURY

€ 2.000 / 3.000

RICAMO, CINA, DINASTIA QING, SEC.XIX

su seta raffigurante saggio entro in cornice Hong Mu; diam. 38

清 十九世纪 福寿画屏 绢本设色 刺绣