Asian Art - 东方艺术

wed 22 December 2021
Premium auction 1101
203

A FOOD WARMER, CHINA, QING DYNASTY, 19TH CENTURY

SCALDA VIVANDE, CINA, DINASTIA QING, SEC. XIX

in porcellana policroma, decorata con fiori e ideogrammi; alt. cm 24

清 十九世纪   蓝地粉彩缠枝莲纹食盒