TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

thu 16 - fri 24 September 2021
Online auction 1105
46

Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVIII

PAESAGGI CON ROVINE E FIGURE

coppia di dipinti ad olio su tela, cm 62x91

Central italian school, 18th century

LANDSCAPES WITH RUINS AND FIGURES

oil on canvas, a pair, cm 62x91