Scuola emiliana, sec. XVII
MADONNA COL BAMBINO E SANTA CATERINA D'ALESSANDRIA
olio su tela, cm
Emilian school, 17th century
MADONNA WITH CHILD AND SAINT CATHERINE OF ALEXANDRIA
oil on canvas, cm