TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

thu 16 - fri 24 September 2021
Online auction 1105
40

Scuola Italiana, sec. XVII

€ 1.000 / 1.500

Scuola Italiana, sec. XVII

MADONNA COL BAMBINO E S. GIOVANNINO

olio su rame, cm 18,5x16,3

Italian school, 17th century

MADONNA WITH CHILD AND SAINT JOHN THE BAPTISTE

oil on copper, cm 18,5x16,3