TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

thu 16 - fri 24 September 2021
Online auction 1105

Scuola marchigiana, sec. XVIII

€ 2.000 / 2.500

NATURE MORTE DI FIORI

olio su tela, cm 44,5x59

School of the Marches, 18th century

STILL LIFES OF FLOWERS

oil on canvas, cm 44,5x59