TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

thu 16 - fri 24 September 2021
Online auction 1105
50

Scuola toscana, sec. XVIII

€ 4.000 / 6.000

Scuola toscana, sec. XVIII

COPPIA DI RITRATTI

olio su tela. cm 116,5x87

Tuscan school, 18th century

A PAIR OF PORTRAIT

oil on canvas, cm 116,5x87