TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

thu 16 - fri 24 September 2021
Online auction 1105
10

Scuola veneta, inizi sec. XIX

€ 1.000 / 1.500

Scuola veneta, inizi sec. XIX

PAESAGGIO FLUVIALE CON FIGURE

olio su tela, cm 82x103

Venetian school, early 19th century

RIVER LANDSCAPE WITH FIGURES

oli on canvas, cm 82x103