TIMED AUCTION | 19TH AND 20TH CENTURY PAINTINGS AND DRAWINGS

fri 17 - tue 28 September 2021
Online auction 1106
40

Ludovico Tommasi
(Livorno, 1866 - Firenze, 1941)

Ludovico Tommasi

Ludovico Tommasi

(Livorno 1866 - Firenze 1941)

PAESAGGIO

olio su cartoncino, cm 34x24

firmato in basso a sinistra

LANDSCAPE

oil on card, 34x24 cm

signed lower left