TIMED AUCTION | 19TH AND 20TH CENTURY PAINTINGS AND DRAWINGS

fri 17 - tue 28 September 2021
Online auction 1106
46

Scuola italiana, sec. XX

Scuola italiana, sec. XX

SCORCIO DI PAESE SUL LAGO

olio su tela, cm 67x97

Italian school, 20th century

VIEW OF A VILLAGE ON THE LAKE

oil on canvas, 67x97 cm