×
Share our site
×
Search Artist, Sale, or Keyword
This Auction
1106
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Site
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Departments
15TH TO 19TH CENTURY SCULPTURES
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Whisky and collectible spirits
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Books, manuscripts and autographs
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Vat and other tax information for buyers
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Eng
Ita
Eng
Share
My Pandolfini
E-mail
Password
Remember me
Enter
Password recovery
If you are not registered yet:
Register now
Fast registration
Pandolfini Live
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Departments
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Ita
Eng
Home page
Auctions
TIMED AUCTION | 19TH AND 20TH CENTURY PAINTINGS AND DRAWINGS
fri
17 -
tue
28 September 2021
Online auction, n.1106
FLORENCE
Palazzo Ramirez Montalvo
For further information:
tempo@pandolfini.it
NO
Sign in or register
PDF results
Results
Terms of sale
Related departments
19th century paintings
Overview
Lots
Filter and sort
Ballarin Renato
Bini Antonio
Bonzagni Aroldo
Carbonati Antonio
Ciardi Emma
Colacicchi Giovanni
Danzinger Julius
Domenici Carlo
Dottarelli Carlo
Fioresi Garzia
Ghiglia Paulo
Gobbi Alpenore
Karpov Ivan Michailovic
Levy Moses
Malesci Giovanni
Malesci Salvatore
Mantovani Luigi
Meloni Gino
Olleros Y Quintana Blas
Pagni Ferruccio
Passani Decimo
Priora Rinaldo
Sperati Gaetano
Stefani Luigi
Tommasi Ludovico
Toschi Ermanno
Vannucchi Osvaldo
Vicenzi Aristotile
no category
Sold
Price range from
0 €
to
700 €
Lot - High to low
Lot - Low to high
Lot closes - High to low
Lot closes - Low to high
Title - High to low
Title - Low to high
Starting price - High to low
Starting price - Low to high
15 Lots
30 Lots
60 Lots
61 - 87 of 87 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev
61
Gaetano Sperati
(Milano, 1908 - Varese, 1975)
Gaetano Sperati
Gaetano Sperati (Milano 1908 - Varese 1975) SCORCIO DI CHIESA PARIGINA olio su cartoncino [..]
61
Gaetano Sperati
(Milano, 1908 - Varese, 1975)
Gaetano Sperati
€ 50 / 100
Details
62
Artista del sec. XX
Artista del sec. XX NUDO FEMMINILE IN UN PAESAGGIO olio su truciolato, cm 40x50 [..]
62
Artista del sec. XX
€ 20 / 40
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
63
Gaetano Sperati
(Milano, 1908 - Varese, 1975)
Gaetano Sperati
Gaetano Sperati (Milano 1908 - Varese 1975) SPIAGGIA CON BAGNANTI olio su cartoncino, cm [..]
63
Gaetano Sperati
(Milano, 1908 - Varese, 1975)
Gaetano Sperati
€ 50 / 100
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
64
Luigi Mantovani
(Milano, 1880 - Milano, 1957)
Luigi Mantovani
Luigi Mantovani (Milano 1880 - Milano 1957) PIAZZA FONTANA olio su compensato, cm 18x12 [..]
64
Luigi Mantovani
(Milano, 1880 - Milano, 1957)
Luigi Mantovani
€ 100 / 200
Details
65
Gino Meloni
(Varese, 1905 - Lissone, 1989)
Gino Meloni
Gino Meloni (Varese 1905 - Lissone 1989) PAESAGGIO olio su carta applicata su tela, cm [..]
65
Gino Meloni
Gino Meloni
€ 50 / 100
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
66
Gaetano Sperati
(Milano, 1908 - Varese, 1975)
Gaetano Sperati
Gaetano Sperati (Milano 1908 - Varese 1975) NATURA MORTA CON ROSA olio su cartoncino telato, [..]
66
Gaetano Sperati
(Milano, 1908 - Varese, 1975)
Gaetano Sperati
€ 50 / 100
Details
67
Scuola del sec. XX
Scuola del sec. XX RITRATTO DI GIOVANE olio su tela applicata su compensato, cm 23x17 indistintamente [..]
67
Scuola del sec. XX
€ 50 / 100
Details
68
Scuola del sec. XX
Scuola del sec. XX SCORCIO DI CITTA' olio su tela, cm 70x50 firmato "MBecerra" in basso [..]
68
Scuola del sec. XX
€ 50 / 100
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
69
Duccio Toscani
Duccio Toscani (attivo nel sec. XX) PORTO DI PESARO olio su cartoncino telato, cm 40x49 [..]
69
Duccio Toscani
€ 50 / 100
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
70
Artista del sec. XX
Artista del sec. XX ALBERI olio su truciolato, cm 60x80 Artist of the 20th [..]
70
Artista del sec. XX
€ 20 / 40
Details
71
Artista del sec. XX
Artista del sec. XX DOPPIO RITRATTO bronzo, cm 55x40 firmato e datato "Mori U. 1988" in [..]
71
Artista del sec. XX
€ 20 / 40
Details
72
Artista del sec. XX
Artista del sec. XX VASO DI FIORI tecnica mista su cartone, cm 48x33 Artist [..]
72
Artista del sec. XX
€ 20 / 40
Details
73
Giovanni Colacicchi
(Anagni, 1900 - Firenze, 1992)
Giovanni Colacicchi
73
Giovanni Colacicchi
Giovanni Colacicchi
€ 700 / 1.000
Details
74
Ermanno Toschi
(Lugo, 1906 - Firenze, 1999)
Ermanno Toschi
Ermanno Toschi (Lugo 1906 - Firenze 1999) PAESAGGIO TOSCANO olio su compensato, cm 60x60 [..]
74
Ermanno Toschi
(Lugo, 1906 - Firenze, 1999)
Ermanno Toschi
€ 550 / 700
Details
75
Ferruccio Pagni
(Livorno, 1866 - Torre del lago, 1935)
Ferruccio Pagni
Ferruccio Pagni (Livorno 1866 - Torre Del Lago 1935) BADIA SAN SALVADORE olio su compensato, [..]
75
Ferruccio Pagni
Ferruccio Pagni
€ 320 / 500
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
76
Antonio Bini
(1929 - 2011)
Antonio Bini
Antonio Bini (1929) MATERNITÀ olio su tela, cm 70x50 firmato in basso a destra [..]
76
Antonio Bini
(1929 - 2011)
Antonio Bini
€ 20 / 40
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
77
Osvaldo Vannucchi
(Xx secolo)
Osvaldo Vannucchi
Osvaldo Vannucchi (attivo nel XX secolo) PAESAGGIO olio su tela, cm 70x50 firmato [..]
77
Osvaldo Vannucchi
(Xx secolo)
Osvaldo Vannucchi
€ 20 / 40
Details
78
Artista del sec. XX
Artista del sec. XX PAESAGGIO acquaforte 3/30, cm 48x30 firmato indistintamente e datato [..]
78
Artista del sec. XX
€ 20 / 40
Details
79
Gaetano Sperati
(Milano, 1908 - Varese, 1975)
Gaetano Sperati
Gaetano Sperati (Milano 1908 - Varese 1975) PIAZZA S. MARCO, VENEZIA pastello su carta, [..]
79
Gaetano Sperati
(Milano, 1908 - Varese, 1975)
Gaetano Sperati
€ 50 / 100
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
80
Gaetano Sperati
(Milano, 1908 - Varese, 1975)
Gaetano Sperati
Gaetano Sperati (Milano 1908 - Varese 1975) MARINA, SPOTORNO olio su cartone, cm 25x36 [..]
80
Gaetano Sperati
(Milano, 1908 - Varese, 1975)
Gaetano Sperati
€ 50 / 100
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
81
Antonio Marini
Antonio Marini (attivo nel XX secolo) CHIESA DEI CARMINI, MAROSTICA olio su multistrato, [..]
81
Antonio Marini
€ 20 / 40
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
82
Artista del sec. XX
Artista del sec. XX CESPUGLIO prova d'autore, cm 38x50 firmato e datato "Burci Elio 1970" [..]
82
Artista del sec. XX
€ 20 / 40
Details
83
Scuola italiana, sec. XX
Scuola italiana, sec. XX 21 DICEMBRE olio su tela, cm 18x24 siglato "E. Y. (?)" in basso [..]
83
Scuola italiana, sec. XX
€ 20 / 40
Details
84
Renato Ballarin
(Chioggia, 1919 - Ferrara, 2002)
Renato Ballarin
Renato Ballarin (Chioggia 1919 - Ferrara 2002) AUTUNNO PIOVOSO olio su tela, cm 80x80 [..]
84
Renato Ballarin
Renato Ballarin
€ 20 / 40
Details
85
Gaetano Sperati
(Milano, 1908 - Varese, 1975)
Gaetano Sperati
Gaetano Sperati (Milano 1908 - Varese 1975) L'IMBARCADERO, VENEZIA olio su cartoncino, [..]
85
Gaetano Sperati
(Milano, 1908 - Varese, 1975)
Gaetano Sperati
€ 50 / 100
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
86
Artista del sec. XX
86
Artista del sec. XX
€ 20 / 40
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
87
Artista del sec. XX
Artista del sec. XX PAESAGGIO MONTANO litografia, cm 40x60 indistintamento firmato in basso [..]
87
Artista del sec. XX
€ 20 / 40
Details
61 - 87 of 87 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev