EMILIO SCANAVINO
(Genova 1922 - Milano 1986)
1954
matita grassa su carta
cm 34x26
firmato e datato in basso a destra "Scanavino 1954"
Untitled
1954
greasy pencil on paper
34x26 cm
signed and dated on the lower right "Scanavino 1954"
Provenienza
Galleria Giò Marconi, Milano