GILBERTO ZORIO
(Adorno Micca 1944)
1992
tempera e smalto su cartoncino
cm 55,7x75,7
firmato e datato in basso a destra "Gilberto Zorio 92"
Untitled
1992
tempera and enamel on cardboard
57.7x75.7 cm
signed and dated on the lower right "Gilberto Zorio 92"
© GILBERTO ZORIO, BY SIAE 2021