VALENTINO VAGO
(Barlassina 1931 - Milano 2018)
1968
tecnica mista su carta
cm 35x26
in basso a destra firmato e datato "VAGO 68"
Untitled
mixed media on paper
35x26 cm
on the lower right signed and dated "VAGO 68"