Dutch Caravaggesque Artist, 17th century
OLD WOMAN WITH A CANDLE
oil on canvas, cm 95x71,5
Artista caravaggesco olandese, sec. XVII
VECCHIA CON CANDELA
olio su tela, cm 95x71,5