Flemish artist in Venice, second half of 16th century
VENETIAN PARTY
oil on canvas, cm 113x161,5
Artista fiammingo a Venezia, seconda metà sec. XVI
FESTINO VENEZIANO
olio su tela, cm 113x161,5