Lombard artist, 17th century
THE APOSTLES AT THE TOMB OF THE VIRGIN
oil on canvas, cm 199x120
Artista lombardo, sec. XVII
GLI APOSTOLI AL SEPOLCRO DELLA VERGINE
olio su tela, cm 199x120