Northern Artist, 17th century
A LANDSCAPE WITH TWO TREES IN THE FOREGROUND
oil on canvas, cm 70x69,5
Artista nordico, sec. XVII
PAESAGGIO CON DUE ALBERI IN PRIMO PIANO
olio su tela, cm 70x69,5