Workshop of the Bassano Family, 17th century
NOAH'S SACRIFICE AFTER THE FLOOD
oil on canvas, cm 158x224
Bottega dei Bassano, sec. XVII
SACRIFIO DI NOE'
olio su tela, cm 158x224