Central Italian school, 16th century
MADONNA WITH CHILD, SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST AND TWO ANGELS
oil on canvas, cm 44x34
Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVII
MADONNA CON BAMBINO, SAN GIOVANNINO E DUE ANGELI
olio su tela, cm 44x34