Lombard school, 16th century
PORTRAIT OF A NOBLEWOMAN IN PROFILE
oil on canvas, cm 99,5x69
Scuola lombarda, sec. XVI
RITRATTO DI NOBILDONNA DI PROFILO
olio su tela, cm 99,5x69