ARCADE | 16th to 18th century paintings

tue 1 March 2022
Live auction 1114
174

Lombard school, 17th century

€ 4.000 / 6.000

Lombard school, 17th century

A FEMALE SAINT

oil on paper, cm 50x35

Scuola lombarda, sec. XVII

SANTA MONACA

olio su carta, cm 50x35