Lombard-Emilan school, 17th century
SAINT PETER FREED BY AN ANGEL
oil on canvas, cm 100,5x82
Scuola lombardo-emiliana, sec. XVII
SAN PIETRO LIBERATO DALL'ANGELO
olio su tela, cm 100,5x82