Neapolitan school, 17th century
BATTLE BETWEEN CHRISTIAN AND TURKISH
oil on canvas, cm 48,5x63
Scuola napoletana, sec. XVII
BATTAGLIA TRA CRISTIANI E TURCHI
olio su tela, cm 48,5x63