Dutch school, 17th century
INTERIOR OF A CATHEDRAL WITH FIGURES
oil on panel, cm 76,5x104,5
Scuola olandese, sec. XVII
INTERNO DI CATTEDRALE CON FIGURE
olio su tavola, cm 76,5x104,5