Sienese school, 17th century
THE VISION OF SAINT MARGHARET OF CORTONA
oil on canvas, cm 187x210
Scuola senese, sec. XVII
VISIONE DI SANTA MARGHERITA DA CORTONA
olio su tela, cm 187x210