Venetian school, 18th century
THE ARCHANGEL MICHAEL APPEARING TO A BISHOP
oil on canvas, cm 85x67
Scuola veneziana, sec. XVIII
APPARIZIONE DELL'ARCANGELO MICHELE
olio su tela, cm 85x67