wed 11 May 2022
Live auction 1117
41

Venetian school, 18th century

€ 3.500 / 5.500

Venetian school, 18th century

PORTRAIT OF A GENTLEMAN

oil on canvas, cm 84,5x65,5

Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII

RITRATTO DI GENTILUOMO

olio su tela, cm 84,5x65,5