Venetian School, 19th century
A PROCESSION IN PIAZZA SAN MARCO
oil on canvas, whithin carved and gilt wooden frame, 55x75 cm
Scuola veneta, secolo XIX
PROCESSIONE IN PIAZZA SAN MARCO
olio su tela, entro cornice intagliata e dorata cm 55x75