After François Girardon, French, late 18th century, Louis XIV on horseback, bronze, 47x42x18,5 cm
Da François Girardon, Francia, fine secolo XVIII
LUIGI XIV A CAVALLO
gruppo in bronzo su base lastronata in marmo, cm 47x42x18,5