ARCADE | 19th to 20th century paintings

tue 1 March 2022
Live auction 1124
263

Giuseppe Miti Zanetti
(Milano, 1859 - 1929)

Giuseppe Miti Zanetti

€ 2.500 / 3.500

Giuseppe Miti Zanetti

(Milano 1859 - 1929)

CADORE

oil on canvas, 91x173 cm

signed lower left

CADORE

olio su tela, cm 91x173

firmato in basso a sinistra