Luigi Rossi
(Cassarate 1853 - Biolda 1923)
LITTLE GIRL
watercolour on paper laid down on cardboard, 34x26.5 cm
signed lower left
FANCIULLA
acquerello su carta applicata su cartoncino, cm 34x26,5
firmato in basso a sinistra