ARCADE | 19th to 20th century paintings

tue 1 March 2022
Live auction 1124
328

Neapolitan school, 19th century

LANDSCAPE WITH FIGURES

oil on canvas, 64x114 cm

Scuola napoletana, sec. XIX

PAESAGGIO CON FIGURE

olio su tela, cm 64x114