TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

thu 5 - mon 16 May 2022
Online auction 1144
68

Venetian artist,18th Century

€ 3.000 / 5.000

Venetian artist,18th Century

PORTRAITS OF GENTILDONNE

four oil paintings on canvas, cm 83X77,5

(4)

Artista veneto, sec. XVIII

RITRATTI DI GENTILDONNE

quattro dipinti, olio su tela, cm 83X77,5

(4)