TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

thu 5 - mon 16 May 2022
Online auction 1144
100

After Giovanni Francesco Castiglione, 17th century

€ 1.500 / 2.000

PASTORAL SCENE

oil on canvas, cm 50x40

Da Giovanni Francesco Castiglione, sec. XVII

SCENA PASTORALE

olio su tela, cm 50x40