School of the 19th century
THREE SMILING YOUNG MEN
watercolour and Indian ink on paper on cardboard, cm 31x25
Scuola del sec. XIX
TRE GIOVANI SORRIDENTI
acquerello e china su carta applicata su cartoncino, cm 31x25