TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

thu 5 - mon 16 May 2022
Online auction 1144
70

Central italian school, 18th century

€ 1.500 / 2.000

PRAYING VIRGIN

oil on canvas, cm 73x58

Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVIII

VERGINE ORANTE

olio su tela, cm 73x58