Emilian school, 16th century
CRUCIFIXION
oil on copper, 25x18.5 cm, within a painted wooden frame, 37x30.2 cm
Scuola emiliana, sec. XVI
CROCIFISSIONE
olio su rame, cm 25x18,5, entro cornice in legno dipinto, cm 37x30,2