TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

thu 5 - mon 16 May 2022
Online auction 1144
72

Flemish school, 16th century

Flemish school, 16th century

MADONNA WITH CHILD

oil on shaped panel, cm 34,5x24

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVI

MADONNA CON BAMBINO

olio su tavola sagomata, cm 34,5X24