TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

thu 5 - mon 16 May 2022
Online auction 1144
84

Flemish school, 18th century

€ 500 / 800

Flemish school, 18th century

INTERIOR SCENE

oil on glass, cm 20x25

Scuola fiamminga sec. XVIII

SCENA DI INTERNO

olio su vetro, cm 20x25