TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

thu 5 - mon 16 May 2022
Online auction 1144
93

French school, 18th century

€ 1.200 / 1.500

French school, 18th century

PRAYING VIRGIN

oil on copper, cm 40x28

Scuola francese sec. XVIII

MADONNA IN PREGHIERA

olio su rame, cm 40x28