TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

thu 5 - mon 16 May 2022
Online auction 1144
89

Italian school, 18th century

€ 2.000 / 2.500

Italian school, 18th century

GENRE SCENES

oil on glass, cm a pair

Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII

SCENE DI GENERE

coppia di dipinti ad olio su vetro, cm